Home
Sponsored By:   Wounded Warriors Project
VA District 16
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
FP 3 - Franklin Park 3 6:30p 9:30p  >Coach Pitch (Fall)> Rattlers (CP) Game Bandits (CP)   DF 
Haske 1 6:30p 9:30p  >Coach Pitch (Fall)> Lugnuts (CP) Game Scrappers (CP)   DF 
Hills - Hillsboro Elem 6:00p 9:00p  >Coach Pitch (Fall)> Bulls (CP) Game Thunder (CP)   DF 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leesburg, Freedom Park-Huber 6:00p 9:00p  >Majors (Fall)> Knights Game CLLL Cardinals CLLL Cardinals is the home team  DF 
Leesburg, Freedom Park-Reavis 6:00p 9:00p  >Majors (Fall)> Bulls Game CLLL Astros CLLL Astros is the home team  DF 
Leesburg, Good Times Park-Founders 6:00p 9:00p  >Majors (Fall)> Bandits Game CLLL Dodgers CLLL Dodgers is the home team  DF 
FP 3 - Franklin Park 3 6:00p 9:00p  >Majors (Fall)> Thunder Game Lugnuts   DF 
Haske 1 6:30p 9:30p  >Majors (Fall)> Grasshoppers Game CLLL White Sox   DF 
MV - Mountain View 5:30p 8:30p  >Minors (Fall)> Rattlers (Minors) Game Grasshoppers (Minors)   DF 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
FP 3 - Franklin Park 3 6:00p 9:00p  >Minors (Fall)> Rattlers (Minors) Game Thunder (Minors)   DF 
Haske 1 6:00p 9:00p  >Minors (Fall)> Grasshoppers (Minors) Game Scrappers (Minors)   DF 
RH 3 - Round Hill 3 5:30p 8:30p  >Minors (Fall)> Bandits (Minors) Game Lugnuts (Minors)   DF 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HE 3 - Hamilton Elem 3 5:30p 8:30p  >Tball (Fall)> Thunder (T) Game Scrappers (T)   DF 
KC - Ken Culbert Elem 5:30p 8:30p  >Rookies (Fall)> Thunder (R) Game Bulls (R)   DF 
FP 3 - Franklin Park 3 6:00p 9:00p  >Rookies (Fall)> Bandits (R) Game Rattlers (R)   DF 
Haske 1 6:30p 9:30p  >Rookies (Fall)> Scrappers (R) Game Lugnuts (R)   DF 
Haske 2 5:30p 8:30p  >Tball (Fall)> Lugnuts (T) Game Bulls (T)   DF 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Haske 1 6:30p 9:30p JE >Minors (Fall)> Bulls (Minors) Game Knights (Minors)   DF 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
HE 1 - Hamilton Elem 1 4:00p 7:00p  >Majors (Fall)> Bandits Game Scrappers   DF 
HE 3 - Hamilton Elem 3 1:00p 4:00p  >Tball (Fall)> Scrappers (T) Game Lugnuts (T)   DF 
LE 1 - Lovettsville Elem 10:00a 1:00p  >Rookies (Fall)> Bulls (R) Game Rattlers (R)   DF 
1:00p 4:00p TM >Minors (Fall)> Knights (Minors) Game Rattlers (Minors)   DF 
4:00p 7:00p TM >Majors (Fall)> Bulls Game Thunder   DF 
LGC - Lov. Game Club 10:00a 1:00p  >Coach Pitch (Fall)> Bandits (CP) Game Scrappers (CP)   DF 
FP 3 - Franklin Park 3 10:00a 1:00p  >Rookies (Fall)> Bandits (R) Game Scrappers (R)   DF 
1:00p 4:00p RF >Minors (Fall)> Lugnuts (Minors) Game Grasshoppers (Minors)   DF 
4:00p 7:00p  >Majors (Fall)> Grasshoppers Game Lugnuts   DF 
Haske 1 1:00p 4:00p  >Minors (Fall)> Bulls (Minors) Game Thunder (Minors)   DF 
Haske 2 1:00p 4:00p  >Tball (Fall)> Bulls (T) Game Thunder (T)   DF 
Hills - Hillsboro Elem 10:00a 1:00p  >Coach Pitch (Fall)> Bulls (CP) Game Rattlers (CP)   DF 
LVCC - Loudoun Valley CC 10:00a 1:00p  >Coach Pitch (Fall)> Lugnuts (CP) Game Thunder (CP)   DF 
RH 1 - Round Hill 1 10:00a 1:00p  >Rookies (Fall)> Lugnuts (R) Game Thunder (R)   DF 
1:00p 4:00p  >Minors (Fall)> Bandits (Minors) Game Scrappers (Minors)   DF 
4:00p 7:00p  >Majors (Fall)> Knights Game Rattlers   DF